CALIFORNIA PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
Service Lists

Proceeding: A1202013 - GOLDEN STATE WATER C
Filer: Golden State Water Company (Bear Valley Electric Service Division)
List Name: LIST
Last changed: December 5, 2013


Download the Comma-delimited File
About Comma-delimited Files


Back to Service Lists Index


Parties

JASON M. ACKERMAN                         ROBERT F. LEMOINE                       
BEST BEST & KRIEGER, LLP                  ATTORNEY AT LAW                         
EMAIL ONLY                                SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA EDISON COMPANY      
EMAIL ONLY, CA  00000                     2244 WALNUT GROVE AVE. SUITE 346L       
FOR: CITY OF BIG BEAR LAKE/BIG BEAR       ROSEMEAD, CA  91770                     
AREA REGIONAL WASTEWATER AGENCY           FOR: SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA EDISON         
                                                                                  
                                                                                  
KEITH SWITZER                             LAURA J. TUDISCO                        
VP - REGULATORY AFFAIRS                   CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION       
GOLDEN STATE WATER COMPANY                LEGAL DIVISION                          
630 EAST FOOTHILL BOULEVARD               ROOM 5032                               
SAN DIMAS, CA  91773-9016                 505 VAN NESS AVENUE                     
FOR: GOLDEN STATE WATER COMPANY           SAN FRANCISCO, CA  94102-3214           
                                          FOR: DRA                                
                                                                                  
                                                                                  
BRIAN T. CRAGG                          
GOODIN, MACBRIDE, SQUERI, DAY & LAMPREY 
505 SANSOME STREET, SUITE 900           
SAN FRANCISCO, CA  94111                
FOR: SNOW SUMMIT, INC.                  
                                        
                                        

Information Only

DAVID MORSE                               MRW & ASSOCIATES, LLC                   
UTILITY CONSULTANTS OF CALIFORNIA         EMAIL ONLY                              
EMAIL ONLY                                EMAIL ONLY, CA  00000                   
EMAIL ONLY, CA  00000                                                             
                                                                                  
                                                                                  
FRED G. YANNEY                            JESUS G. ROMAN                          
YANNEY LAW OFFICE                         ASSISTANT GENERAL COUNSEL - WEST REGION 
17409 MARQUARDT AVE. UNIT C-4             VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS                  
CERRITOS, CA  90703                       2535 W. HILLCREST DRIVE, CAM21LB        
                                          NEWBURY PARK, CA  91320                 
                                                                                  
                                                                                  
CASE ADMINISTRATION                       BOB SOKOLOWSKI                          
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA EDISON COMPANY        SNOW SUMMIT, INC.                       
2244 WALNUT GROVE AVENUE / PO BOX 800     PO BOX 77                               
ROSEMEAD, CA  91770                       BIG BEAR LAKE, CA  92315                
                                                                                  
                                                                                  
BRENT TREGASKIS                           MONICA CASTANON                         
BEAR MOUNTAIN RESORT OR SNOW SUMMIT INC.  BEST BEST & KRIEGER LLP                 
PO BOX 77                                 3390 UNIVERSITY AVENUE, 5TH FLOOR       
BIG BEAR LAKE, CA  92315                  RIVERSIDE, CA  92501                    
                                                                                  
                                                                                  
JOSHUA NELSON                           
BEST BEST & KRIEGER LLP                 
500 CAPITOL MALL, STE. 1700             
SACRAMENTO, CA  95814                   
                                        
                                        

State Service

DONALD J. LAFRENZ                         DONNA-FAY BOWER                         
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION         CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION       
MARKET STRUCTURE, COSTS AND NATURAL GAS   ENERGY COST OF SERVICE & NATURAL GAS BRA
AREA 4-A                                  ROOM 4205                               
505 VAN NESS AVENUE                       505 VAN NESS AVENUE                     
SAN FRANCISCO, CA  94102-3214             SAN FRANCISCO, CA  94102-3214           
                                                                                  
                                                                                  
ELAINE LAU                                JAMES R. WUEHLER                        
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION         CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION       
MARKET STRUCTURE, COSTS AND NATURAL GAS   ENERGY COST OF SERVICE & NATURAL GAS BRA
AREA 4-A                                  ROOM 4208                               
505 VAN NESS AVENUE                       505 VAN NESS AVENUE                     
SAN FRANCISCO, CA  94102-3214             SAN FRANCISCO, CA  94102-3214           
                                                                                  
                                                                                  
SEAN WILSON                             
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION       
DIVISION OF ADMINISTRATIVE LAW JUDGES   
ROOM 5022                               
505 VAN NESS AVENUE                     
SAN FRANCISCO, CA  94102-3214           
                                        
                                        

Top of Page
Back to INDEX OF SERVICE LISTS