Marybel Batjer

Commissioner from August 2019 to December 2021

Martha Guzman Aceves

Commissioner from January 2016 to December 2021

Liane M. Randolph

Commissioner from January 2015 to December 2020

Michael Picker

Commissioner from January 2014 to August 2019

Carla J. Peterman

Commissioner from December 2012 to December 2018

Commissioner from January 2011 to January 2017

Catherine J.K. Sandoval

Commission from January 2011 to January 2017

Michael R. Peevey

Commissioner from March 2002 to January 2015

Mark J. Ferron

Commissioner from March 2011 to January 2014

Timothy Alan Simon

Commissioner from February 2007 to December 2012

Nancy Ryan

Commissioner from January 2010 to January 2011

Rachelle Chong

Commissioner from January 2006 to December 2009

John A. Bohn

Commissioner from May 2005 to December 2010

Dian Grueneich

Commissioner from 2005 to December 2010